your friendly coach company.

OR

Telephone:      01962 774574


or Email 

mervynscoaches@btconnect.com

Sunday 22nd April 2019

Day Trip to

Millets Garden Centre, Frilford

&

Oxford Bus Museum


Join us for a Day trip Millets Farm and then

onto Oxford Bus museum to look and ride on

Vintage Busses  


  OAP                     Adult                   Child

£23.00                 £23.00                 £19.00

Pick up Points               Departure

                                             times


Coach Depot                             9.00 am 

​Buckland Ave                            8.00 am 

Brighton Hill                              8.05 am

New Road                                  8.15 am

Penrith Road                             8.20 am

Sandys Road                             8.25 am

Pinkerton Road                        8.30 am

St Peters Road                          8.35 am

Winklebury                                8.40 am

​Oakley                                        8.55 am

Kempshott                                9.05 am

East Stratton                             8.50 am

Alresford                                    8.30 am

Winchester Broadway             8.10 am 


Check Availability

* Required Field